Babylon 5: A Call to Arms

OVERVIEW | CAST & CREW

CAST:
John J. Sheridan - Bruce Boxleitner
Michael Garibaldi - Jerry Doyle
Zack Allen - Jeff Conaway
Dureena Nafeel - Carrie Dobro
Technomage Galen - Peter Woodward
Elizabeth Lochley - Tracy Scoggins
Leonard Anderson - Tony Todd
Drake - Tony Maggio
Bishop - Michael Harris
First Officer - Scott MacDonald
Drakh - Wayne Alexander
Communications - Carlos Bernard
Navigation - Burt Bulos
Rolf - Mo Gallini
Earthforce Navigator - Marjean Holden
Yuri - Endre Hules
Lynne Anderson - LaRita Shelby
Drazi - Ron Campbell
ISN Reporter - Valeria Ghiran
First Mage - Tim O'Hare
Second Mage - Tom Ramirez
Sarah Anderson - Kayla Spell

CREW:
Sound Designer - Harry Cohen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer - Juan Peralta
Production Coordinator - Celeste Healy
Makeup Artist - Tegan Taylor
Hairstylist - Tegan Taylor
Director - Michael Vejar
Screenplay - J. Michael Straczynski
Executive Producer - J. Michael Straczynski
Casting - Fern Champion
Casting - Mark Paladini
Visual Effects Supervisor - Steve R. Moore
Producer - John Copeland
Executive Producer - Douglas Netter
Original Music Composer - Evan H. Chen
Director of Photography - John C. Flinn, III
Editor - Skip Robinson
Boom Operator - Dennis C. Salcedo
Makeup Effects Designer - John Vulich
Production Design - John Iacovelli
Camera Operator - Peter B. Kowalski
Makeup Effects - Jeffrey S. Farley
Makeup Effects - Mark Garbarino
Associate Producer - Susan Norkin
Art Direction - Mark Walters
Set Decoration - Jason Howard
Costume Supervisor - Kim M. Holly
Visual Effects Art Director - Timothy M. Earls
Sound Effects Editor - Tim Walston
Makeup Effects - Jerry Gergely
Dialogue Editor - John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor - Paul Curtis
Hairstylist - Kim M. Ferry
Makeup Artist - Cinzia Zanetti
Construction Coordinator - Curtis Laseter
Property Master - Dark Hoffman
Scenic Artist - Matthew W. Plummer
Sound Effects Editor - Laura Kamper
Sound Effects Editor - Elisabeth Flaum
Sound Re-Recording Mixer - Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer - Ken Teaney
Stunt Coordinator - Kerry Rossall
Gaffer - Carlos M. Torres
Best Boy Electric - Nathaniel Roberts
Script Supervisor - Kate Lewis
Script Coordinator - Tracy Yates
Supervising Animator - Tom Helmers
Supervising Animator - Harry Hendrickson
Makeup Effects - Gabriel De Cunto
Key Costumer - Linda Huse
Co-Producer - Skip Beaudine
First Assistant Director - Douglas E. Wise
Sound Mixer - Don H. Matthews
Special Effects Supervisor - Michael Del Genio
Dolly Grip - Charles Lantz
First Assistant Camera - Mike McEveety
First Assistant Editor - John Burrus
Conceptual Design - Luc Mayrand
Key Grip - Chris Nagle
Assistant Editor - Jennifer Vejar