OVERVIEW | CAST & CREW

CAST:
Wreck-It Ralph (voice) - John C. Reilly
Vanellope von Schweetz (voice) - Sarah Silverman
Fix-It Felix (voice) - Jack McBrayer
Sergeant Calhoun (voice) - Jane Lynch
King Candy (voice) - Alan Tudyk
Taffyta Muttonfudge (voice) - Mindy Kaling
Markowski (voice) - Joe Lo Truglio
Mr. Litwak (voice) - Ed O'Neill
General Hologram (voice) - Dennis Haysbert
Wynnchel (voice) - Adam Carolla
Duncan (voice) - Horatio Sanz
Sour Bill / Zangief (voice) - Rich Moore
Mary (voice) - Edie McClurg
Don (voice) - Jess Harnell
Deanna (voice) - Rachael Harris
Roy (voice) - Skylar Astin
Candlehead (voice) - Katie Lowes
Rancis Fluggerbutter (voice) - Jamie Elman
Jubileena Bing Bing (voice) - Josie Trinidad
Crumbelina Di Caramello (voice) - Cymbre Walk
Surge Protector (voice) - Phil Johnston
Moppet Girl (voice) - Stefanie Scott
Beard Papa (voice) - John DiMaggio
Gene / Zombie (voice) - Raymond S. Persi
Cyborg (voice) - Brian Kesinger
Saitine (voice) - Martin Jarvis
Sugar Rush Announcer / Turtle (voice) - Tucker Gilmore
Kohut (voice) - Brandon Scott
Brad (voice) - Tim Mertens
Tapper (voice) - Maurice LaMarche
Sonic the Hedgehog (voice) - Roger Craig Smith
Ryu (voice) - Kyle Hebert
Ken Masters (voice) - Reuben Langdon
M. Bison (voice) - Gerald C. Rivers
Clyde (voice) - Kevin Deters
Yuni Verse (voice) - Jamie Sparer Roberts
Additional Voices (voice) - Ava Acres
Additional Voices (voice) - Isabella Acres
Additional Voices (voice) - Bob Bergen
Additional Voices (voice) - David Boat
Additional Voices (voice) - Mike Carlsen
Additional Voices (voice) - Reed Buck
Additional Voices (voice) - David Cowgill
Additional Voices (voice) - Jim Cummings
Additional Voices (voice) - Debi Derryberry
Additional Voices (voice) - Terri Douglas
Additional Voices (voice) - Sandy Fox
Additional Voices (voice) - Eddie Frierson
Additional Voices (voice) - Earl Ghaffari
Additional Voices (voice) - Emily Hahn
Additional Voices (voice) - Jennifer Hale
Additional Voices (voice) - Daniel Kaz
Additional Voices (voice) - Dave Kohut
Additional Voices (voice) - Lauren MacMullan
Additional Voices (voice) - Mona Marshall
Additional Voices (voice) - Scott Menville
Additional Voices (voice) - Laraine Newman
Additional Voices (voice) - Paul Pape
Additional Voices (voice) - Lynwood Robinson
Additional Voices (voice) - Trenton Rogers
Additional Voices (voice) - Jadon Sand
Additional Voices (voice) - Kath Soucie
Additional Voices (voice) - April Stewart
Additional Voices (voice) - Fred Tatasciore
Additional Voices (voice) - Jennifer Christine Vera
Additional Voices (voice) - Elizabeth Daily
Additional Voices (voice) - Will Deters
Additional Voices (voice) - Tyler Ganus

CREW:
Director - Rich Moore
Producer - Monica Lago-Kaytis
Executive Producer - John Lasseter
Producer - Clark Spencer
Casting - Jamie Sparer Roberts
Post Production Supervisor - Brent W. Hall
Animation Supervisor - Mike Huang
Screenplay - Jennifer Lee
Screenplay - Phil Johnston
Visual Development - Joe Pitt
Camera Department Manager - Thomas Baker
Lighting Artist - Justin Hammond
Storyboard - Nicole Mitchell
Art Department Manager - Bill Schwab
Animation - Mitja Rabar
Layout - Rick Moore
Layout - Matsune Suzuki
Layout - Merrick Rustia
Visual Effects - Jessie Erikson
Production Supervisor - Kristen Caplan
Lighting Artist - Roger Huynh
Art Department Manager - Andre Medina
Story - Rich Moore
Story - Jim Reardon
Additional Writing - John C. Reilly
Casting Associate - Cymbre Walk
Casting - Terri Douglas
Music Editor - Earl Ghaffari
Original Music Composer - Henry Jackman
Production Design - Mike Gabriel
Art Direction - Ian Gooding
Cinematography - Mark Henley
Lighting Camera - Julio Macat
Thanks - Lynwood Robinson
Additional Editing - Ivan Bilancio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer - David E. Fluhr
Digital Intermediate - Eliot Milbourn
Editor - Tim Mertens
Additional Editing - Julie Rogers
Additional Editing - William J. Caparella
Animation Supervisor - Renato Dos Anjos
Animation - Alberto Abril
Animation - Darrin Butters
Animation - Andrew Chesworth
Animation - Youngjae Choi
Animation - Jocelyn Cofer
Animation - Christopher Cordingley
Animation - Rahul Dabholkar
Animation - Claudio de Oliveira
Animation - Paulo Diaz
Animation - Adam Dykstra
Animation - Nathan Engelhardt
Animation - Isaak Fernandez
Animation - Chadd Ferron
Animation - Jason Figliozzi
Animation - Michael Franceschi
Animation - Mario Furmanczyk
Animation - Minor Gaytan
Animation - Adam Green
Animation - Jennifer Hager
Animation - Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Animation - Brent Homman
Animation - Darrell W. Johnson
Animation - John Kahrs
Animation - Micheal Kilm
Animation - Bert Klein
Animation - Mike Klim
Animation - Daniel Klug
Animation - Matt Kummer
Animation - Amy Lawson Smeed
Animation - Andrew Lawson
Animation - Hyun Min Lee
Animation - Kira Lehtomaki
Animation - Cory Loftis
Animation - Miyuki Kanno Long
Animation - Stephane Mangin
Animation - Kelly McClanahan
Animation - Brian Menz
Animation - Prothais Nicolas
Animation - Patrick Osborne
Animation - Daniel Martín Peixe
Animation - Malcon Pierce
Animation - Nik Ranieri
Animation - Joel Reid
Animation - Henry Sato Jr.
Animation - Chad Sellers
Animation - Benson Shum
Animation - Christian So
Animation - Rastko Stefanovic
Animation - Wayne Unten
Animation - Danny Wawrzaszek
Animation - Christopher D. Williams
Animation - Mark Williams
Animation - Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Animation - John Wong
Animation - Hyrum Virl Osmond
Animation - Lisa Allen
Animation - Robert Christian Huth
Animation - Clay Kaytis
Opening/Ending Animation - Clay Kaytis
Layout - Rob Dressel
Assistant Editor - Alex McDonnell
CG Supervisor - Sean D. Jenkins
Character Technical Supervisor - Dave K. Komorowski
Creature Technical Director - Jan Berger
Creature Technical Director - Jesus Canal
Creature Technical Director - Jennifer Downs
Creature Technical Director - Hubert Leo
Creature Technical Director - Nicklas Puetz
Creature Technical Director - Edward Robbins
Creature Technical Director - Carlos Cabral
Creature Technical Director - Glen Claybrook
Creature Technical Director - Erik Eulen
Creature Technical Director - Lyndsey Horton
Creature Technical Director - Michael Stieber
Creature Technical Director - David J. Suroviec
Creature Technical Director - Marc Thyng
Creature Technical Director - Hidetaka Yosumi
Creature Technical Director - Alec Fredericks
Creature Technical Director - David S. Dunn
Color Timer - Jim Passon
Additional Music - Dominic Lewis
Additional Music - Alfred Montejano
Conductor - Nick Glennie-Smith
Lead Character Designer - Ryan Lang
Lead Character Designer - Cory Loftis
Lead Character Designer - Lorelay Bove
Dialogue Editor - Marshall Winn
Dolby Consultant - Andy Potvin
Executive Music Producer - Chris Montan
Finance - Frank William Knittel
Finance - Linda Y. Matsuoka
First Assistant Editor - Karen A. White
Foley - Dennie Thorpe
Foley - Jana Vance
Foley Editor - Dee Selby
Foley Editor - Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Lighting Artist - Corey Butler
Lighting Artist - Cheryl Davis
Lighting Artist - Ryan DeYoung
Lighting Artist - Quentin Frost
Lighting Artist - Mark Gelfuso
Lighting Artist - Richard Gouge
Lighting Artist - Adrian Iler
Lighting Artist - Katherine Ipjian
Lighting Artist - Jongo
Lighting Artist - Enrique Munoz
Lighting Artist - Derek Nelson
Lighting Artist - Eileen O'Neill
Lighting Artist - Katie Reihman
Lighting Artist - Felipe Ruiz Reyes
Lighting Artist - Amol Sathe
Lighting Artist - Wally Schaab
Lighting Artist - Josh Staub
Lighting Artist - Ka Yaw Tan
Lighting Artist - Thomas DesJardins
Lighting Artist - Jason MacLeod
Lighting Artist - Michelle Lee Robinson
Lighting Artist - Larry Wu
Lighting Production Assistant - Robert Showalter
Lighting Supervisor - Robert L. Miles
Lighting Supervisor - Jorge Obregon
Lighting Supervisor - Mark Siegel
Lighting Supervisor - Chris Springfield
Lighting Supervisor - Jennifer Yu
Lighting Supervisor - Paula Goldstein
Modeling - Suzan Kim
Modeling - Virgilio John Aquino
Modeling - Shaun Absher
Modeling - Brien Hindman
Modeling - Eryn Katz
Modeling - Jon Krummel
Modeling - Clayton Osmus
Modeling - Samy Segura
Modeling - Ryan Tottle
Scoring Mixer - Alan Meyerson
Music Supervisor - Tom MacDougall
Musician - Matt Chamberlain
Musician - James Thatcher
Musician - Andrew Synowiec
Musician - Fred Kron
Musician - Wade Culbreath
Musician - Eric Bradley
Orchestrator - Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator - Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator - Dave Metzger
Orchestrator - Thomas Pasatieri
Orchestrator - John Ashton Thomas
ADR & Dubbing - Gabriel Guy
ADR & Dubbing - Bill Higley
ADR & Dubbing - Doc Kane
Animation Production Assistant - Caitlin Coons
Animation Production Assistant - Melissa Genoshe
Production Supervisor - Jeremy Costello
Production Supervisor - Angela Frances D'Anna
Production Supervisor - Christopher Kracker
Production Supervisor - Brooke Randolph
Production Supervisor - Tucker Gilmore
Sound Mixer - Lori Castro
Sound Recordist - Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist - Stephen Urata
Sound Re-Recording Mixer - Gary Rizzo
Rigging Supervisor - John Kahwaty
Rigging Supervisor - Gregory Smith
Score Engineer - Greg Loskorn
Software Engineer - Garret Sakura
Software Engineer - Meghan Gillet
Sound Designer - Gary Rydstrom
Sound Effects Editor - J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor - E.J. Holowicki
Sound Recordist - Ric Schnupp
Special Effects - Amanda Dyar
Thanks - Cynthia Ballardo
Thanks - Roy Gilbrecht
Thanks - Rosendo Hernandez
Thanks - Kenneth Kenyon
Thanks - Dylan Lacewell
Thanks - Renato Lattanzi
Thanks - Elisa Muffleman
Thanks - Tyler Nausley
Thanks - John Robert Perry
Script Supervisor - Kelly Feeg
Supervising Animator - Doug Bennett
Supervising Animator - Mark Mitchell
Supervising Animator - Zach Parrish
Supervising Animator - Tony Smeed
Supervising Animator - Marlon Nowe
Supervising Sound Editor - Frank E. Eulner
Systems Administrators & Support - Rik Bomberger
Systems Administrators & Support - Michael McClure
Systems Administrators & Support - Kimberly M. Rios
Visual Development - Ricardo F. Delgado
Visual Development - James Finn
Visual Development - Ryan Lang
Visual Development - Victoria Ying
Visual Effects - Joshua Fry
VFX Artist - Bob Bennett
VFX Artist - Peter DeMund
VFX Artist - Ian J. Coony
VFX Artist - Ravindra Dwivedi
VFX Artist - Allan Gersten
VFX Artist - Christopher Hendryx
VFX Artist - MacDuff Knox
VFX Artist - Daniel Naulin
VFX Artist - Adrian Tehao Niu
VFX Artist - Hendrik Panz
VFX Artist - Karen Smith
VFX Artist - Joon Taik Song
VFX Artist - Zhang Xiao
VFX Artist - Scott Kersavage
ADR Voice Casting - Trenton Rogers
Additional Effects Development - Sarah Airriess
Additional Effects Development - Claire Keane
Additional Effects Development - Glen Keane
Additional Effects Development - Bruce W. Smith
Additional Effects Development - Bobby Pontillas
Sound Mix Technician - Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician - Kevin Bolen